RS 21000

S+31DLC10D, SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km, mini-GBIC, single mode, MIKROTIK

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.